Filter by Month:

27-01-2020 13:15: Monday Lunchtime Activities

Start Time: 27-01-2020 13:15

End Time: 27-01-2020 14:05

Additional Info: Lego Club in the Library
Active Schools Leadership Programme Drop in at the Active Schools Office
Youth Development Drop in Kara's Office
Badminton at the Leven Centre led by Neil Minnis and Leon Lawrie (supervised by Jane Bruce - Active Schools)

27-01-2020 16:00: Monday After-school Activities

Start Time: 27-01-2020 16:00

End Time: 27-01-2020 20:30

Additional Info: Girls Football - Meet in the Leven Centre 4.00 - 5.15pm   
Boys Football with Mr Smith and Mr Heron
RockSkool
 in G1 with Paul Hornby Battrick 4.00 – 6.30pm
Dance Theatre at Lochaber High School 4.30 - 5.45pm
Two Lochs Youth Group at the Leven Centre 8-9pm
 

28-01-2020 13:15: Tuesday Lunchtime Activities

Start Time: 28-01-2020 13:15

End Time: 28-01-2020 14:05

Additional Info: Film Club with Miss Putton in Room 104
Girls Football run by Active Schools in the Leven Centre
Youth Development Drop in in Kara's office
Badminton at the Leven Centre led by Neil Minnis and Leon Lawrie (supervised by Jane Bruce - Active Schools)

28-01-2020 16:00: Tuesday After-school Activities

Start Time: 28-01-2020 16:00

End Time: 28-01-2020 20:30

Additional Info: Teen Gym  in the Leven Centre with Maria 4pm – 5.30pm   
Lego Club In the Library 4-5 pm
Art Club (Supported Senior Study) in the Art Classroom 4 - 5pm
Drama Project  with Dramafish 7-9pm
 

29-01-2020 13:15: Wednesday lunchtime activities

Start Time: 29-01-2020 13:15

End Time: 29-01-2020 14:05

Additional Info: Chess Club with Mr Simpson
Werewolves Club with Miss Putton
Volleyball in the Leven Centre led by Adele MacMillan and supp[orted by Rebecca MacLean (Active Schools)

29-01-2020 16:00: Wednesday After-school Activities

Start Time: 29-01-2020 16:00

End Time: 29-01-2020 20:30

Additional Info: Teen Spin (Active Schools) Leven Centre 4.00-4.55pm
Shinty - Boys and Girls - 4-5pm (Start date to be confirmed)

Girls/Womens Football with South Lochaber Thistle 6pm start. Currently at the Jubilee (Details may change but transport available. Ask Mrs Machin for info)
RockSkool 7.15 – 9pm at the Ballachulish Village Hall
 

30-01-2020 13:15: Thursday Lunchtime Activities

Start Time: 30-01-2020 13:15

End Time: 30-01-2020 14:05

Additional Info: Scrabble Club with Mrs Machin

Cafe Kinloch with Reverend Amanda in St Pauls Church

Fitness Led by Danny Cockerill and supported by Rebecca MacLean (Active Schools)

 
 

30-01-2020 16:00: Thursday After-school Activities

Start Time: 30-01-2020 16:00

End Time: 30-01-2020 21:30

Additional Info: Basketball in the Leven Centre from 4.00 – 5.15pm with Active Schools(free)
Maths Club with Mr Simpson 3.45 – 5pm
Theatre Lochaber Youth Company  5-7pm Fort William but transport available
Scouts at the Ballachulish Village Hall from 8 – 9.15pm

31-01-2020 16:00: Friday After-School Activities

Start Time: 31-01-2020 16:00

End Time: 31-01-2020 17:30

Additional Info: Kinlochleven Youth Forum with Kara at the Leven Centre 1.15 - 2.30pm

Kinlochleven Youth Session with Kara 3-5pm Leven Centre

03-02-2020 13:15: Monday Lunchtime Activities

Start Time: 03-02-2020 13:15

End Time: 03-02-2020 14:05

Additional Info: Lego Club in the Library
Active Schools Leadership Programme Drop in at the Active Schools Office
Youth Development Drop in Kara's Office
Badminton at the Leven Centre led by Neil Minnis and Leon Lawrie (supervised by Jane Bruce - Active Schools)

03-02-2020 16:00: Monday After-school Activities

Start Time: 03-02-2020 16:00

End Time: 03-02-2020 20:30

Additional Info: Girls Football - Meet in the Leven Centre 4.00 - 5.15pm   
Boys Football with Mr Smith and Mr Heron
RockSkool
 in G1 with Paul Hornby Battrick 4.00 – 6.30pm
Dance Theatre at Lochaber High School 4.30 - 5.45pm
Two Lochs Youth Group at the Leven Centre 8-9pm
 

04-02-2020 13:15: Tuesday Lunchtime Activities

Start Time: 04-02-2020 13:15

End Time: 04-02-2020 14:05

Additional Info: Film Club with Miss Putton in Room 104
Girls Football run by Active Schools in the Leven Centre
Youth Development Drop in in Kara's office
Badminton at the Leven Centre led by Neil Minnis and Leon Lawrie (supervised by Jane Bruce - Active Schools)

04-02-2020 16:00: Tuesday After-school Activities

Start Time: 04-02-2020 16:00

End Time: 04-02-2020 20:30

Additional Info: Teen Gym  in the Leven Centre with Maria 4pm – 5.30pm   
Lego Club In the Library 4-5 pm
Art Club (Supported Senior Study) in the Art Classroom 4 - 5pm
Drama Project  with Dramafish 7-9pm
 

05-02-2020 13:15: Wednesday lunchtime activities

Start Time: 05-02-2020 13:15

End Time: 05-02-2020 14:05

Additional Info: Chess Club with Mr Simpson
Werewolves Club with Miss Putton
Volleyball in the Leven Centre led by Adele MacMillan and supp[orted by Rebecca MacLean (Active Schools)

05-02-2020 16:00: Wednesday After-school Activities

Start Time: 05-02-2020 16:00

End Time: 05-02-2020 20:30

Additional Info: Teen Spin (Active Schools) Leven Centre 4.00-4.55pm
Shinty - Boys and Girls - 4-5pm (Start date to be confirmed)

Girls/Womens Football with South Lochaber Thistle 6pm start. Currently at the Jubilee (Details may change but transport available. Ask Mrs Machin for info)
RockSkool 7.15 – 9pm at the Ballachulish Village Hall
 

06-02-2020 13:15: Thursday Lunchtime Activities

Start Time: 06-02-2020 13:15

End Time: 06-02-2020 14:05

Additional Info: Scrabble Club with Mrs Machin

Cafe Kinloch with Reverend Amanda in St Pauls Church

Fitness Led by Danny Cockerill and supported by Rebecca MacLean (Active Schools)

 
 

06-02-2020 16:00: Thursday After-school Activities

Start Time: 06-02-2020 16:00

End Time: 06-02-2020 21:30

Additional Info: Basketball in the Leven Centre from 4.00 – 5.15pm with Active Schools(free)
Maths Club with Mr Simpson 3.45 – 5pm
Theatre Lochaber Youth Company  5-7pm Fort William but transport available
Scouts at the Ballachulish Village Hall from 8 – 9.15pm

07-02-2020 16:00: Friday After-School Activities

Start Time: 07-02-2020 16:00

End Time: 07-02-2020 17:30

Additional Info: Kinlochleven Youth Forum with Kara at the Leven Centre 1.15 - 2.30pm

Kinlochleven Youth Session with Kara 3-5pm Leven Centre

10-02-2020 13:15: Monday Lunchtime Activities

Start Time: 10-02-2020 13:15

End Time: 10-02-2020 14:05

Additional Info: Lego Club in the Library
Active Schools Leadership Programme Drop in at the Active Schools Office
Youth Development Drop in Kara's Office
Badminton at the Leven Centre led by Neil Minnis and Leon Lawrie (supervised by Jane Bruce - Active Schools)

10-02-2020 16:00: Monday After-school Activities

Start Time: 10-02-2020 16:00

End Time: 10-02-2020 20:30

Additional Info: Girls Football - Meet in the Leven Centre 4.00 - 5.15pm   
Boys Football with Mr Smith and Mr Heron
RockSkool
 in G1 with Paul Hornby Battrick 4.00 – 6.30pm
Dance Theatre at Lochaber High School 4.30 - 5.45pm
Two Lochs Youth Group at the Leven Centre 8-9pm
 

11-02-2020 13:15: Tuesday Lunchtime Activities

Start Time: 11-02-2020 13:15

End Time: 11-02-2020 14:05

Additional Info: Film Club with Miss Putton in Room 104
Girls Football run by Active Schools in the Leven Centre
Youth Development Drop in in Kara's office
Badminton at the Leven Centre led by Neil Minnis and Leon Lawrie (supervised by Jane Bruce - Active Schools)

11-02-2020 16:00: Tuesday After-school Activities

Start Time: 11-02-2020 16:00

End Time: 11-02-2020 20:30

Additional Info: Teen Gym  in the Leven Centre with Maria 4pm – 5.30pm   
Lego Club In the Library 4-5 pm
Art Club (Supported Senior Study) in the Art Classroom 4 - 5pm
Drama Project  with Dramafish 7-9pm
 

12-02-2020 13:15: Wednesday lunchtime activities

Start Time: 12-02-2020 13:15

End Time: 12-02-2020 14:05

Additional Info: Chess Club with Mr Simpson
Werewolves Club with Miss Putton
Volleyball in the Leven Centre led by Adele MacMillan and supp[orted by Rebecca MacLean (Active Schools)

13-02-2020 13:15: Thursday Lunchtime Activities

Start Time: 13-02-2020 13:15

End Time: 13-02-2020 14:05

Additional Info: Scrabble Club with Mrs Machin

Cafe Kinloch with Reverend Amanda in St Pauls Church

Fitness Led by Danny Cockerill and supported by Rebecca MacLean (Active Schools)

 
 

13-02-2020 19:00: Parent Council

Start Time: 13-02-2020 19:00

End Time: 13-02-2020 20:30

17-02-2020 13:15: Monday Lunchtime Activities

Start Time: 17-02-2020 13:15

End Time: 17-02-2020 14:05

Additional Info: Lego Club in the Library
Active Schools Leadership Programme Drop in at the Active Schools Office
Youth Development Drop in Kara's Office
Badminton at the Leven Centre led by Neil Minnis and Leon Lawrie (supervised by Jane Bruce - Active Schools)

18-02-2020 13:15: Tuesday Lunchtime Activities

Start Time: 18-02-2020 13:15

End Time: 18-02-2020 14:05

Additional Info: Film Club with Miss Putton in Room 104
Girls Football run by Active Schools in the Leven Centre
Youth Development Drop in in Kara's office
Badminton at the Leven Centre led by Neil Minnis and Leon Lawrie (supervised by Jane Bruce - Active Schools)

19-02-2020 09:00: In Service Day 6

Start Time: 19-02-2020 09:00

End Time: 19-02-2020 16:04

19-02-2020 13:15: Wednesday lunchtime activities

Start Time: 19-02-2020 13:15

End Time: 19-02-2020 14:05

Additional Info: Chess Club with Mr Simpson
Werewolves Club with Miss Putton
Volleyball in the Leven Centre led by Adele MacMillan and supp[orted by Rebecca MacLean (Active Schools)

20-02-2020 13:15: Thursday Lunchtime Activities

Start Time: 20-02-2020 13:15

End Time: 20-02-2020 14:05

Additional Info: Scrabble Club with Mrs Machin

Cafe Kinloch with Reverend Amanda in St Pauls Church

Fitness Led by Danny Cockerill and supported by Rebecca MacLean (Active Schools)

 
 

24-02-2020 13:15: Monday Lunchtime Activities

Start Time: 24-02-2020 13:15

End Time: 24-02-2020 14:05

Additional Info: Lego Club in the Library
Active Schools Leadership Programme Drop in at the Active Schools Office
Youth Development Drop in Kara's Office
Badminton at the Leven Centre led by Neil Minnis and Leon Lawrie (supervised by Jane Bruce - Active Schools)

25-02-2020 13:15: Tuesday Lunchtime Activities

Start Time: 25-02-2020 13:15

End Time: 25-02-2020 14:05

Additional Info: Film Club with Miss Putton in Room 104
Girls Football run by Active Schools in the Leven Centre
Youth Development Drop in in Kara's office
Badminton at the Leven Centre led by Neil Minnis and Leon Lawrie (supervised by Jane Bruce - Active Schools)

26-02-2020 13:15: Wednesday lunchtime activities

Start Time: 26-02-2020 13:15

End Time: 26-02-2020 14:05

Additional Info: Chess Club with Mr Simpson
Werewolves Club with Miss Putton
Volleyball in the Leven Centre led by Adele MacMillan and supp[orted by Rebecca MacLean (Active Schools)

27-02-2020 13:15: Thursday Lunchtime Activities

Start Time: 27-02-2020 13:15

End Time: 27-02-2020 14:05

Additional Info: Scrabble Club with Mrs Machin

Cafe Kinloch with Reverend Amanda in St Pauls Church

Fitness Led by Danny Cockerill and supported by Rebecca MacLean (Active Schools)

 
 

02-03-2020 13:15: Monday Lunchtime Activities

Start Time: 02-03-2020 13:15

End Time: 02-03-2020 14:05

Additional Info: Lego Club in the Library
Active Schools Leadership Programme Drop in at the Active Schools Office
Youth Development Drop in Kara's Office
Badminton at the Leven Centre led by Neil Minnis and Leon Lawrie (supervised by Jane Bruce - Active Schools)

03-03-2020 13:15: Tuesday Lunchtime Activities

Start Time: 03-03-2020 13:15

End Time: 03-03-2020 14:05

Additional Info: Film Club with Miss Putton in Room 104
Girls Football run by Active Schools in the Leven Centre
Youth Development Drop in in Kara's office
Badminton at the Leven Centre led by Neil Minnis and Leon Lawrie (supervised by Jane Bruce - Active Schools)

03-03-2020 17:30: S2 Parents Evening

Start Time: 03-03-2020 17:30

End Time: 03-03-2020 19:30

04-03-2020 13:15: Wednesday lunchtime activities

Start Time: 04-03-2020 13:15

End Time: 04-03-2020 14:05

Additional Info: Chess Club with Mr Simpson
Werewolves Club with Miss Putton
Volleyball in the Leven Centre led by Adele MacMillan and supp[orted by Rebecca MacLean (Active Schools)

05-03-2020 13:15: Thursday Lunchtime Activities

Start Time: 05-03-2020 13:15

End Time: 05-03-2020 14:05

Additional Info: Scrabble Club with Mrs Machin

Cafe Kinloch with Reverend Amanda in St Pauls Church

Fitness Led by Danny Cockerill and supported by Rebecca MacLean (Active Schools)

 
 

09-03-2020 13:15: Monday Lunchtime Activities

Start Time: 09-03-2020 13:15

End Time: 09-03-2020 14:05

Additional Info: Lego Club in the Library
Active Schools Leadership Programme Drop in at the Active Schools Office
Youth Development Drop in Kara's Office
Badminton at the Leven Centre led by Neil Minnis and Leon Lawrie (supervised by Jane Bruce - Active Schools)

10-03-2020 13:15: Tuesday Lunchtime Activities

Start Time: 10-03-2020 13:15

End Time: 10-03-2020 14:05

Additional Info: Film Club with Miss Putton in Room 104
Girls Football run by Active Schools in the Leven Centre
Youth Development Drop in in Kara's office
Badminton at the Leven Centre led by Neil Minnis and Leon Lawrie (supervised by Jane Bruce - Active Schools)

10-03-2020 17:30: S1 Parents Evening

Start Time: 10-03-2020 17:30

End Time: 10-03-2020 19:30

11-03-2020 13:15: Wednesday lunchtime activities

Start Time: 11-03-2020 13:15

End Time: 11-03-2020 14:05

Additional Info: Chess Club with Mr Simpson
Werewolves Club with Miss Putton
Volleyball in the Leven Centre led by Adele MacMillan and supp[orted by Rebecca MacLean (Active Schools)

12-03-2020 13:15: Thursday Lunchtime Activities

Start Time: 12-03-2020 13:15

End Time: 12-03-2020 14:05

Additional Info: Scrabble Club with Mrs Machin

Cafe Kinloch with Reverend Amanda in St Pauls Church

Fitness Led by Danny Cockerill and supported by Rebecca MacLean (Active Schools)

 
 

16-03-2020 13:15: Monday Lunchtime Activities

Start Time: 16-03-2020 13:15

End Time: 16-03-2020 14:05

Additional Info: Lego Club in the Library
Active Schools Leadership Programme Drop in at the Active Schools Office
Youth Development Drop in Kara's Office
Badminton at the Leven Centre led by Neil Minnis and Leon Lawrie (supervised by Jane Bruce - Active Schools)

17-03-2020 13:15: Tuesday Lunchtime Activities

Start Time: 17-03-2020 13:15

End Time: 17-03-2020 14:05

Additional Info: Film Club with Miss Putton in Room 104
Girls Football run by Active Schools in the Leven Centre
Youth Development Drop in in Kara's office
Badminton at the Leven Centre led by Neil Minnis and Leon Lawrie (supervised by Jane Bruce - Active Schools)

18-03-2020 13:15: Wednesday lunchtime activities

Start Time: 18-03-2020 13:15

End Time: 18-03-2020 14:05

Additional Info: Chess Club with Mr Simpson
Werewolves Club with Miss Putton
Volleyball in the Leven Centre led by Adele MacMillan and supp[orted by Rebecca MacLean (Active Schools)

19-03-2020 13:15: Thursday Lunchtime Activities

Start Time: 19-03-2020 13:15

End Time: 19-03-2020 14:05

Additional Info: Scrabble Club with Mrs Machin

Cafe Kinloch with Reverend Amanda in St Pauls Church

Fitness Led by Danny Cockerill and supported by Rebecca MacLean (Active Schools)

 
 

23-03-2020 13:15: Monday Lunchtime Activities

Start Time: 23-03-2020 13:15

End Time: 23-03-2020 14:05

Additional Info: Lego Club in the Library
Active Schools Leadership Programme Drop in at the Active Schools Office
Youth Development Drop in Kara's Office
Badminton at the Leven Centre led by Neil Minnis and Leon Lawrie (supervised by Jane Bruce - Active Schools)

24-03-2020 13:15: Tuesday Lunchtime Activities

Start Time: 24-03-2020 13:15

End Time: 24-03-2020 14:05

Additional Info: Film Club with Miss Putton in Room 104
Girls Football run by Active Schools in the Leven Centre
Youth Development Drop in in Kara's office
Badminton at the Leven Centre led by Neil Minnis and Leon Lawrie (supervised by Jane Bruce - Active Schools)

25-03-2020 13:15: Wednesday lunchtime activities

Start Time: 25-03-2020 13:15

End Time: 25-03-2020 14:05

Additional Info: Chess Club with Mr Simpson
Werewolves Club with Miss Putton
Volleyball in the Leven Centre led by Adele MacMillan and supp[orted by Rebecca MacLean (Active Schools)

26-03-2020 13:15: Thursday Lunchtime Activities

Start Time: 26-03-2020 13:15

End Time: 26-03-2020 14:05

Additional Info: Scrabble Club with Mrs Machin

Cafe Kinloch with Reverend Amanda in St Pauls Church

Fitness Led by Danny Cockerill and supported by Rebecca MacLean (Active Schools)

 
 

30-03-2020 13:15: Monday Lunchtime Activities

Start Time: 30-03-2020 13:15

End Time: 30-03-2020 14:05

Additional Info: Lego Club in the Library
Active Schools Leadership Programme Drop in at the Active Schools Office
Youth Development Drop in Kara's Office
Badminton at the Leven Centre led by Neil Minnis and Leon Lawrie (supervised by Jane Bruce - Active Schools)

31-03-2020 13:15: Tuesday Lunchtime Activities

Start Time: 31-03-2020 13:15

End Time: 31-03-2020 14:05

Additional Info: Film Club with Miss Putton in Room 104
Girls Football run by Active Schools in the Leven Centre
Youth Development Drop in in Kara's office
Badminton at the Leven Centre led by Neil Minnis and Leon Lawrie (supervised by Jane Bruce - Active Schools)

01-04-2020 13:15: Wednesday lunchtime activities

Start Time: 01-04-2020 13:15

End Time: 01-04-2020 14:05

Additional Info: Chess Club with Mr Simpson
Werewolves Club with Miss Putton
Volleyball in the Leven Centre led by Adele MacMillan and supp[orted by Rebecca MacLean (Active Schools)

02-04-2020 13:15: Thursday Lunchtime Activities

Start Time: 02-04-2020 13:15

End Time: 02-04-2020 14:05

Additional Info: Scrabble Club with Mrs Machin

Cafe Kinloch with Reverend Amanda in St Pauls Church

Fitness Led by Danny Cockerill and supported by Rebecca MacLean (Active Schools)

 
 

06-04-2020 13:15: Monday Lunchtime Activities

Start Time: 06-04-2020 13:15

End Time: 06-04-2020 14:05

Additional Info: Lego Club in the Library
Active Schools Leadership Programme Drop in at the Active Schools Office
Youth Development Drop in Kara's Office
Badminton at the Leven Centre led by Neil Minnis and Leon Lawrie (supervised by Jane Bruce - Active Schools)

07-04-2020 13:15: Tuesday Lunchtime Activities

Start Time: 07-04-2020 13:15

End Time: 07-04-2020 14:05

Additional Info: Film Club with Miss Putton in Room 104
Girls Football run by Active Schools in the Leven Centre
Youth Development Drop in in Kara's office
Badminton at the Leven Centre led by Neil Minnis and Leon Lawrie (supervised by Jane Bruce - Active Schools)

08-04-2020 13:15: Wednesday lunchtime activities

Start Time: 08-04-2020 13:15

End Time: 08-04-2020 14:05

Additional Info: Chess Club with Mr Simpson
Werewolves Club with Miss Putton
Volleyball in the Leven Centre led by Adele MacMillan and supp[orted by Rebecca MacLean (Active Schools)

09-04-2020 13:15: Thursday Lunchtime Activities

Start Time: 09-04-2020 13:15

End Time: 09-04-2020 14:05

Additional Info: Scrabble Club with Mrs Machin

Cafe Kinloch with Reverend Amanda in St Pauls Church

Fitness Led by Danny Cockerill and supported by Rebecca MacLean (Active Schools)

 
 

13-04-2020 13:15: Monday Lunchtime Activities

Start Time: 13-04-2020 13:15

End Time: 13-04-2020 14:05

Additional Info: Lego Club in the Library
Active Schools Leadership Programme Drop in at the Active Schools Office
Youth Development Drop in Kara's Office
Badminton at the Leven Centre led by Neil Minnis and Leon Lawrie (supervised by Jane Bruce - Active Schools)

14-04-2020 13:15: Tuesday Lunchtime Activities

Start Time: 14-04-2020 13:15

End Time: 14-04-2020 14:05

Additional Info: Film Club with Miss Putton in Room 104
Girls Football run by Active Schools in the Leven Centre
Youth Development Drop in in Kara's office
Badminton at the Leven Centre led by Neil Minnis and Leon Lawrie (supervised by Jane Bruce - Active Schools)

15-04-2020 13:15: Wednesday lunchtime activities

Start Time: 15-04-2020 13:15

End Time: 15-04-2020 14:05

Additional Info: Chess Club with Mr Simpson
Werewolves Club with Miss Putton
Volleyball in the Leven Centre led by Adele MacMillan and supp[orted by Rebecca MacLean (Active Schools)

16-04-2020 13:15: Thursday Lunchtime Activities

Start Time: 16-04-2020 13:15

End Time: 16-04-2020 14:05

Additional Info: Scrabble Club with Mrs Machin

Cafe Kinloch with Reverend Amanda in St Pauls Church

Fitness Led by Danny Cockerill and supported by Rebecca MacLean (Active Schools)

 
 

16-04-2020 17:30: Transition Open Evening (for current P6 and P7 pupils)

Start Time: 16-04-2020 17:30

End Time: 16-04-2020 19:30

20-04-2020 13:15: Monday Lunchtime Activities

Start Time: 20-04-2020 13:15

End Time: 20-04-2020 14:05

Additional Info: Lego Club in the Library
Active Schools Leadership Programme Drop in at the Active Schools Office
Youth Development Drop in Kara's Office
Badminton at the Leven Centre led by Neil Minnis and Leon Lawrie (supervised by Jane Bruce - Active Schools)

21-04-2020 13:15: Tuesday Lunchtime Activities

Start Time: 21-04-2020 13:15

End Time: 21-04-2020 14:05

Additional Info: Film Club with Miss Putton in Room 104
Girls Football run by Active Schools in the Leven Centre
Youth Development Drop in in Kara's office
Badminton at the Leven Centre led by Neil Minnis and Leon Lawrie (supervised by Jane Bruce - Active Schools)

21-04-2020 19:00: Parent Council

Start Time: 21-04-2020 19:00

End Time: 21-02-2020 20:30

22-04-2020 13:15: Wednesday lunchtime activities

Start Time: 22-04-2020 13:15

End Time: 22-04-2020 14:05

Additional Info: Chess Club with Mr Simpson
Werewolves Club with Miss Putton
Volleyball in the Leven Centre led by Adele MacMillan and supp[orted by Rebecca MacLean (Active Schools)

23-04-2020 13:15: Thursday Lunchtime Activities

Start Time: 23-04-2020 13:15

End Time: 23-04-2020 14:05

Additional Info: Scrabble Club with Mrs Machin

Cafe Kinloch with Reverend Amanda in St Pauls Church

Fitness Led by Danny Cockerill and supported by Rebecca MacLean (Active Schools)

 
 

27-04-2020 13:15: Monday Lunchtime Activities

Start Time: 27-04-2020 13:15

End Time: 27-04-2020 14:05

Additional Info: Lego Club in the Library
Active Schools Leadership Programme Drop in at the Active Schools Office
Youth Development Drop in Kara's Office
Badminton at the Leven Centre led by Neil Minnis and Leon Lawrie (supervised by Jane Bruce - Active Schools)

28-04-2020 13:15: Tuesday Lunchtime Activities

Start Time: 28-04-2020 13:15

End Time: 28-04-2020 14:05

Additional Info: Film Club with Miss Putton in Room 104
Girls Football run by Active Schools in the Leven Centre
Youth Development Drop in in Kara's office
Badminton at the Leven Centre led by Neil Minnis and Leon Lawrie (supervised by Jane Bruce - Active Schools)

29-04-2020 13:15: Wednesday lunchtime activities

Start Time: 29-04-2020 13:15

End Time: 29-04-2020 14:05

Additional Info: Chess Club with Mr Simpson
Werewolves Club with Miss Putton
Volleyball in the Leven Centre led by Adele MacMillan and supp[orted by Rebecca MacLean (Active Schools)

30-04-2020 13:15: Thursday Lunchtime Activities

Start Time: 30-04-2020 13:15

End Time: 30-04-2020 14:05

Additional Info: Scrabble Club with Mrs Machin

Cafe Kinloch with Reverend Amanda in St Pauls Church

Fitness Led by Danny Cockerill and supported by Rebecca MacLean (Active Schools)

 
 

04-05-2020 13:15: Monday Lunchtime Activities

Start Time: 04-05-2020 13:15

End Time: 04-05-2020 14:05

Additional Info: Lego Club in the Library
Active Schools Leadership Programme Drop in at the Active Schools Office
Youth Development Drop in Kara's Office
Badminton at the Leven Centre led by Neil Minnis and Leon Lawrie (supervised by Jane Bruce - Active Schools)

05-05-2020 13:15: Tuesday Lunchtime Activities

Start Time: 05-05-2020 13:15

End Time: 05-05-2020 14:05

Additional Info: Film Club with Miss Putton in Room 104
Girls Football run by Active Schools in the Leven Centre
Youth Development Drop in in Kara's office
Badminton at the Leven Centre led by Neil Minnis and Leon Lawrie (supervised by Jane Bruce - Active Schools)

06-05-2020 13:15: Wednesday lunchtime activities

Start Time: 06-05-2020 13:15

End Time: 06-05-2020 14:05

Additional Info: Chess Club with Mr Simpson
Werewolves Club with Miss Putton
Volleyball in the Leven Centre led by Adele MacMillan and supp[orted by Rebecca MacLean (Active Schools)

07-05-2020 13:15: Thursday Lunchtime Activities

Start Time: 07-05-2020 13:15

End Time: 07-05-2020 14:05

Additional Info: Scrabble Club with Mrs Machin

Cafe Kinloch with Reverend Amanda in St Pauls Church

Fitness Led by Danny Cockerill and supported by Rebecca MacLean (Active Schools)

 
 

11-05-2020 13:15: Monday Lunchtime Activities

Start Time: 11-05-2020 13:15

End Time: 11-05-2020 14:05

Additional Info: Lego Club in the Library
Active Schools Leadership Programme Drop in at the Active Schools Office
Youth Development Drop in Kara's Office
Badminton at the Leven Centre led by Neil Minnis and Leon Lawrie (supervised by Jane Bruce - Active Schools)

12-05-2020 13:15: Tuesday Lunchtime Activities

Start Time: 12-05-2020 13:15

End Time: 12-05-2020 14:05

Additional Info: Film Club with Miss Putton in Room 104
Girls Football run by Active Schools in the Leven Centre
Youth Development Drop in in Kara's office
Badminton at the Leven Centre led by Neil Minnis and Leon Lawrie (supervised by Jane Bruce - Active Schools)

13-05-2020 13:15: Wednesday lunchtime activities

Start Time: 13-05-2020 13:15

End Time: 13-05-2020 14:05

Additional Info: Chess Club with Mr Simpson
Werewolves Club with Miss Putton
Volleyball in the Leven Centre led by Adele MacMillan and supp[orted by Rebecca MacLean (Active Schools)

14-05-2020 13:15: Thursday Lunchtime Activities

Start Time: 14-05-2020 13:15

End Time: 14-05-2020 14:05

Additional Info: Scrabble Club with Mrs Machin

Cafe Kinloch with Reverend Amanda in St Pauls Church

Fitness Led by Danny Cockerill and supported by Rebecca MacLean (Active Schools)

 
 

18-05-2020 13:15: Monday Lunchtime Activities

Start Time: 18-05-2020 13:15

End Time: 18-05-2020 14:05

Additional Info: Lego Club in the Library
Active Schools Leadership Programme Drop in at the Active Schools Office
Youth Development Drop in Kara's Office
Badminton at the Leven Centre led by Neil Minnis and Leon Lawrie (supervised by Jane Bruce - Active Schools)

19-05-2020 13:15: Tuesday Lunchtime Activities

Start Time: 19-05-2020 13:15

End Time: 19-05-2020 14:05

Additional Info: Film Club with Miss Putton in Room 104
Girls Football run by Active Schools in the Leven Centre
Youth Development Drop in in Kara's office
Badminton at the Leven Centre led by Neil Minnis and Leon Lawrie (supervised by Jane Bruce - Active Schools)

20-05-2020 13:15: Wednesday lunchtime activities

Start Time: 20-05-2020 13:15

End Time: 20-05-2020 14:05

Additional Info: Chess Club with Mr Simpson
Werewolves Club with Miss Putton
Volleyball in the Leven Centre led by Adele MacMillan and supp[orted by Rebecca MacLean (Active Schools)

21-05-2020 13:15: Thursday Lunchtime Activities

Start Time: 21-05-2020 13:15

End Time: 21-05-2020 14:05

Additional Info: Scrabble Club with Mrs Machin

Cafe Kinloch with Reverend Amanda in St Pauls Church

Fitness Led by Danny Cockerill and supported by Rebecca MacLean (Active Schools)

 
 

25-05-2020 13:15: Monday Lunchtime Activities

Start Time: 25-05-2020 13:15

End Time: 25-05-2020 14:05

Additional Info: Lego Club in the Library
Active Schools Leadership Programme Drop in at the Active Schools Office
Youth Development Drop in Kara's Office
Badminton at the Leven Centre led by Neil Minnis and Leon Lawrie (supervised by Jane Bruce - Active Schools)

26-05-2020 13:15: Tuesday Lunchtime Activities

Start Time: 26-05-2020 13:15

End Time: 26-05-2020 14:05

Additional Info: Film Club with Miss Putton in Room 104
Girls Football run by Active Schools in the Leven Centre
Youth Development Drop in in Kara's office
Badminton at the Leven Centre led by Neil Minnis and Leon Lawrie (supervised by Jane Bruce - Active Schools)

27-05-2020 13:15: Wednesday lunchtime activities

Start Time: 27-05-2020 13:15

End Time: 27-05-2020 14:05

Additional Info: Chess Club with Mr Simpson
Werewolves Club with Miss Putton
Volleyball in the Leven Centre led by Adele MacMillan and supp[orted by Rebecca MacLean (Active Schools)

28-05-2020 13:15: Thursday Lunchtime Activities

Start Time: 28-05-2020 13:15

End Time: 28-05-2020 14:05

Additional Info: Scrabble Club with Mrs Machin

Cafe Kinloch with Reverend Amanda in St Pauls Church

Fitness Led by Danny Cockerill and supported by Rebecca MacLean (Active Schools)

 
 

01-06-2020 09:00: In Service Day 7

Start Time: 01-06-2020 09:00

End Time: 01-06-2020 16:42

01-06-2020 13:15: Monday Lunchtime Activities

Start Time: 01-06-2020 13:15

End Time: 01-06-2020 14:05

Additional Info: Lego Club in the Library
Active Schools Leadership Programme Drop in at the Active Schools Office
Youth Development Drop in Kara's Office
Badminton at the Leven Centre led by Neil Minnis and Leon Lawrie (supervised by Jane Bruce - Active Schools)

01-06-2020 19:00: Parent Council

Start Time: 01-06-2020 19:00

End Time: 01-06-2020 20:30

02-06-2020 13:15: Tuesday Lunchtime Activities

Start Time: 02-06-2020 13:15

End Time: 02-06-2020 14:05

Additional Info: Film Club with Miss Putton in Room 104
Girls Football run by Active Schools in the Leven Centre
Youth Development Drop in in Kara's office
Badminton at the Leven Centre led by Neil Minnis and Leon Lawrie (supervised by Jane Bruce - Active Schools)

03-06-2020 13:15: Wednesday lunchtime activities

Start Time: 03-06-2020 13:15

End Time: 03-06-2020 14:05

Additional Info: Chess Club with Mr Simpson
Werewolves Club with Miss Putton
Volleyball in the Leven Centre led by Adele MacMillan and supp[orted by Rebecca MacLean (Active Schools)

04-06-2020 13:15: Thursday Lunchtime Activities

Start Time: 04-06-2020 13:15

End Time: 04-06-2020 14:05

Additional Info: Scrabble Club with Mrs Machin

Cafe Kinloch with Reverend Amanda in St Pauls Church

Fitness Led by Danny Cockerill and supported by Rebecca MacLean (Active Schools)

 
 

03-07-2020 10:30: Celebration of Success

Start Time: 03-07-2020 10:30

End Time: 03-07-2020 13:00